Uitslagen 2017

 

 

Pos Naam Klasse Beste tijd In ronde Verschil Gat
1 John Bosscha 1 1:08.544 3
2 Kobus J 1 1:09.877 6 1.333 1.333
3 Vincent Knol 1 1:10.215 7 1.671 0.338
4 Tom Heiligers 1 1:11.903 7 3.359 1.688
5 Silas Entjes 3 1:11.964 5 3.420 0.061
6 Erwin Schuit 5 1:12.166 8 3.622 0.202
7 Mike van Houten 3 1:12.285 7 3.741 0.119
8 Martijn Abel 2 1:12.291 13 3.747 0.006
9 Sjors Vlaar 1 1:12.456 9 3.912 0.165
10 Rutger Plegt 4 1:12.799 9 4.255 0.343
11 Dennis Hafkamp 5 1:13.129 11 4.585 0.330
12 Martijn Mozes 1 1:14.002 3 5.458 0.873
13 Dave de Vries 1 1:14.098 7 5.554 0.096
14 Dennis Vierhuizen 5 1:14.181 5 5.637 0.083
15 Sybo Bruinsma 1 1:14.350 11 5.806 0.169
16 Ingmar de Groot 1 1:14.395 9 5.851 0.045
17 Robert Agterberg 5 1:14.717 8 6.173 0.322
18 Boris Duijndam 5 1:14.896 5 6.352 0.179
19 Luuk Ditmar Jansse 2 1:15.092 7 6.548 0.196
20 Micha van Gelderen 2 1:15.707 3 7.163 0.615
21 Thijs Driessen 2 1:15.883 7 7.339 0.176
22 Roy Kleinherenbrink 1 1:15.964 5 7.420 0.081
23 Saskia Noomen Dames 1:16.246 9 7.702 0.282
24 Robin Roode 1 1:16.638 6 8.094 0.392
25 Felix Dobbelaere 5 1:16.768 13 8.224 0.130
26 Marcel Plagge 3 1:17.179 11 8.635 0.411
27 Simon Dekker 2 1:17.489 11 8.945 0.310
28 Robert Schokker 5 1:17.820 6 9.276 0.331
29 Thijs van der Plas 1 1:17.985 5 9.441 0.165
30 Oscar van der Westen 5 1:17.985 7 9.441 0
31 Jehannes Slager 1 1:18.619 7 10.075 0.634
32 Simon Koeter 2 1:18.781 7 10.237 0.162
33 Pauline van Beek Dames 1:18.862 11 10.318 0.081
34 Albert jan Algera 5 1:19.420 6 10.876 0.558
35 Rene Lenstra 2 1:19.776 6 11.232 0.356
36 Roeland van Beek 2 1:20.190 7 11.646 0.414
37 Wietze Strik 2 1:20.261 3 11.717 0.071
38 Maurice Wissink 5 1:20.390 3 11.846 0.129
39 Pieter Kok 7 1:20.984 13 12.440 0.594
40 Aad Verdoes 1 1:21.110 5 12.566 0.126
41 Danny Goedhart 2 1:21.803 3 13.259 0.693
42 Thijs Groot Wassink 3 1:22.675 8 14.131 0.872
43 Koert v/d Ploeg 7 1:24.567 11 16.023 1.892
44 Dries Bakkenes 7 1:28.708 12 20.164 4.141
45 Hans Griffioen 5 1:30.980 14 22.436 2.272
Advertenties